Cross Association Recreation League Fall 2018
U14 Coed
01. Allied Storm Coed 14  
02. Amelia - Winter  
03. Chesterfield -Barfield (POR)  
04. Chesterfield Strikers - Wright  
05. Chesterfield Strikers - Campbell  
06. Chesterfield Strikers - Finch  
07. Chesterfield Strikers - Maldonado  
08. Chesterfield Strikers - Schuster  
09. FC Richmond - Navy Dogs -Jones  
10. FC Richmond - Schemmel  
11. FC Richmond - Spence  
12. FCR Golazos- Lucas  
13. TriCities - Beasley  
14. Powhatan - Moseley  
15. Mech Utd 14  
16. Rockville - Oz  
  U14 Coed October 2018
Sat, October 6, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
538   9:00 am  FC Richmond - Schemmel vs Mech Utd 14 A.M. Davis Elementary School D3
533   9:00 am  Allied Storm Coed 14 vs Chesterfield Strikers - Finch Point of Rocks Park 5
534   9:45 am  Amelia - Winter vs Chesterfield Strikers - Maldonado Amelia County Elementary School 1
539   10:35 am  FC Richmond - Spence vs Rockville - Oz A.M. Davis Elementary School D3
540   11:00 am  FCR Golazos- Lucas vs TriCities - Beasley A.M. Davis Elementary School D2
536   12:50 pm  Chesterfield Strikers - Wright vs Chesterfield Strikers - Campbell Ironbridge Park 19
535   1:50 pm  Chesterfield -Barfield (POR) vs Chesterfield Strikers - Schuster Point of Rocks Park 5
537   2:10 pm  FC Richmond - Navy Dogs -Jones vs Powhatan - Moseley A.M. Davis Elementary School D2
Sat, October 13, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
548   9:00 am  Powhatan - Moseley vs FCR Golazos- Lucas Fighting Creek Park FIELD 1
546   10:00 am  Rockville - Oz vs FC Richmond - Schemmel Rockville 1
541   10:40 am  Chesterfield Strikers - Maldonado vs Allied Storm Coed 14 Point of Rocks Park 5
547   11:40 am  TriCities - Beasley vs FC Richmond - Spence Colonial Heights Soccer Complex Colonial Heights Field
543   12:10 pm  Chesterfield -Barfield (POR) vs Chesterfield Strikers - Campbell Point of Rocks Park 5
542   1:10 pm  Chesterfield Strikers - Schuster vs Amelia - Winter Ironbridge Park 19
544   2:40 pm  Chesterfield Strikers - Finch vs Chesterfield Strikers - Wright Ironbridge Park 19
545   3:00 pm  Mech Utd 14 vs FC Richmond - Navy Dogs -Jones Washington Henry ES 1
Sat, October 20, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
551   8:00 am  Chesterfield Strikers - Campbell vs TriCities - Beasley Watkins Elementary 1
549   9:00 am  Powhatan - Moseley vs Chesterfield Strikers - Schuster Fighting Creek Park FIELD 1
555   9:45 am  Amelia - Winter vs FCR Golazos- Lucas Amelia County Elementary School 1
552   10:40 am  Chesterfield Strikers - Finch vs Rockville - Oz Ironbridge Park 19
550   10:40 am  Chesterfield Strikers - Maldonado vs FC Richmond - Spence United Training Center 3
554   10:45 am  Allied Storm Coed 14 vs FC Richmond - Navy Dogs -Jones Point of Rocks Park 5
556   12:15 pm  Chesterfield -Barfield (POR) vs Mech Utd 14 Point of Rocks Park 5
553   4:30 pm  FC Richmond - Schemmel vs Chesterfield Strikers - Wright Robious Middle School R 7
Tue, October 23, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1715   5:30 pm  FC Richmond - Navy Dogs -Jones vs FC Richmond - Navy Dogs -Jones A.M. Davis Elementary School D3
Sat, October 27, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
559   9:00 am  FC Richmond - Navy Dogs -Jones vs Chesterfield Strikers - Finch A.M. Davis Elementary School D3
564   11:00 am  FC Richmond - Schemmel vs Allied Storm Coed 14 A.M. Davis Elementary School D2
563   11:00 am  TriCities - Beasley vs Amelia - Winter Colonial Heights Soccer Complex Colonial Heights Field
562   12:00 pm  Rockville - Oz vs Chesterfield -Barfield (POR) Rockville 1
558   1:40 pm  FCR Golazos- Lucas vs Chesterfield Strikers - Maldonado A.M. Davis Elementary School D3
557   3:00 pm  Mech Utd 14 vs Chesterfield Strikers - Schuster Washington Henry ES 1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 25), - has been rescheduled since Aug 28  (current as of 11/1/18 11:59 pm)

© 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.