Cross Association Recreation League Fall 2018
U16 Coed
01. FC Richmond - Lucas U16  
02. FC Richmond - Long  
03. FC Richmond - Oxford  
04. Amelia - Conti  
05. Allied Storm - U16  
06. Kickers - Slabaugh (Bryan Park)  
07. Kickers - Caish (Woodlake)  
08. Kickers - Castelvecchi (Providence)  
09. Kickers - Turcios (Providence)  
10. Kickers - Wiley (Woodlake)  
11. Kickers - Giunti16 (Providence)  
12. Kickers - Schloman (Woodlake)  
13. Kickers - Parker (Providence)  
14. Bobcats  
15. First Touch - Red  
  U16 Coed October 2018
Sat, October 6, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1632   10:30 am  Allied Storm - U16 vs Amelia - Conti Point of Rocks Park 5
1662   12:30 pm  FC Richmond - Oxford vs FC Richmond - Lucas U16 A.M. Davis Elementary School D2
1635   2:00 pm  Bobcats vs FC Richmond - Long Bryan Park E
Sat, October 13, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1637   9:00 am  FC Richmond - Oxford vs Amelia - Conti A.M. Davis Elementary School D2
1636   9:00 am  Allied Storm - U16 vs FC Richmond - Long Point of Rocks Park 5
1640   10:10 am  Kickers - Turcios (Providence) vs Kickers - Parker (Providence) Providence Middle School P1
1639   10:30 am  Kickers - Schloman (Woodlake) vs Kickers - Wiley (Woodlake) Woodlake Soccer Complex W4
1641   11:50 am  Kickers - Castelvecchi (Providence) vs Bobcats Providence Middle School P1
1638   12:20 pm  FC Richmond - Lucas U16 vs Kickers - Giunti16 (Providence) A.M. Davis Elementary School D2
1666   1:50 pm  Kickers - Caish (Woodlake) vs First Touch - Red Woodlake Soccer Complex W2
1669   2:00 pm  Kickers - Turcios (Providence) vs Kickers - Slabaugh (Bryan Park) Providence Middle School P2
Sun, October 14, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1614   1:30 pm  FC Richmond - Long vs Kickers - Parker (Providence) Robious Middle School R 7
1609   4:50 pm  FC Richmond - Oxford vs Kickers - Schloman (Woodlake) Robious Middle School R 7
Wed, October 17, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1712   5:30 pm  FC Richmond - Long vs A.M. Davis Elementary School D3
Sat, October 20, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1642   10:00 am  Kickers - Slabaugh (Bryan Park) vs Bobcats Bryan Park E
1643   10:10 am  First Touch - Red vs Amelia - Conti Providence Middle School P1
1647   12:10 pm  Kickers - Schloman (Woodlake) vs Kickers - Castelvecchi (Providence) Woodlake Soccer Complex W2
1645   12:10 pm  Kickers - Wiley (Woodlake) vs FC Richmond - Long Woodlake Soccer Complex W4
1667   1:20 pm  FC Richmond - Oxford vs Allied Storm - U16 A.M. Davis Elementary School D3
1648   2:00 pm  Kickers - Parker (Providence) vs Kickers - Caish (Woodlake) Providence Middle School P2
1646   4:00 pm  Kickers - Giunti16 (Providence) vs Kickers - Turcios (Providence) Providence Middle School P2
Sun, October 21, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1644   1:40 pm  FC Richmond - Lucas U16 vs FC Richmond - Long Robious Middle School R 7
Sat, October 27, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1655   10:00 am  Kickers - Slabaugh (Bryan Park) vs Kickers - Schloman (Woodlake) Bryan Park E
1649   10:00 am  Allied Storm - U16 vs FC Richmond - Lucas U16 Point of Rocks Park 5
1653   10:10 am  Kickers - Castelvecchi (Providence) vs Kickers - Wiley (Woodlake) Providence Middle School P1
1654   1:50 pm  Kickers - Caish (Woodlake) vs Kickers - Giunti16 (Providence) Woodlake Soccer Complex W2
1650   2:00 pm  Amelia - Conti vs Bobcats Amelia County High School Field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 3), - has been rescheduled since Aug 28  (current as of 11/10/18 2:30 pm)

© 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.