Cross Association Recreation League Fall 2018
U19 Coed
01. Chesterfield Strikers - Rios  
02. Chesterfield Strikers - White  
03. Chesterfield Strikers - Herrera  
04. Chesterfield United -- Mutaz  
05. Chesterfield United - Matoaca  
06. Chesterfield North - Richardson  
07. Powhatan - Perkins  
08. FC Richmond - Tuch  
09. TriCities - Eley  
10. Kickers - Giunti (Providence)  
11. Kickers - Johnson (Woodlake)  
12. Kickers - Hall (Providence)  
13. Bobcats - U19  
14. Kickers - Salvia (Providence)  
15. Lake Gaston - Nelson  
  U19 Coed October 2018
Sat, October 6, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1329   9:30 am  Chesterfield United -- Mutaz vs FC Richmond - Tuch Ironbridge Park 19
1335   10:00 am  Chesterfield North - Richardson vs TriCities - Eley Watkins Elementary 1
1333   10:40 am  Chesterfield Strikers - Herrera vs Powhatan - Perkins United Training Center 3
1368   11:10 am  Chesterfield Strikers - Rios vs Lake Gaston - Nelson Ironbridge Park 19
1330   12:10 pm  Chesterfield United - Matoaca vs Chesterfield Strikers - White Point of Rocks Park 5
1709   3:20 pm  Chesterfield United - Matoaca vs Bobcats - U19 Point of Rocks Park 5
Sat, October 13, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1342   8:30 am  Kickers - Salvia (Providence) vs Chesterfield United - Matoaca Providence Middle School P1
1337   10:00 am  Chesterfield Strikers - Herrera vs FC Richmond - Tuch Ironbridge Park 19
1340   10:40 am  Chesterfield Strikers - White vs Kickers - Johnson (Woodlake) United Training Center 3
1369   11:00 am  Powhatan - Perkins vs Chesterfield United -- Mutaz Fury Training Center 1
1336   11:00 am  Chesterfield North - Richardson vs Kickers - Hall (Providence) Watkins Elementary 1
1341   2:45 pm  TriCities - Eley vs Bobcats - U19 Colonial Heights Soccer Complex Colonial Heights Field
Sun, October 14, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1310   2:40 pm  Chesterfield United - Matoaca vs Kickers - Hall (Providence) Ironbridge Park 19
1312   4:10 pm  Chesterfield Strikers - Rios vs Kickers - Johnson (Woodlake) Watkins Elementary 1
Sat, October 20, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1344   8:30 am  Kickers - Hall (Providence) vs Kickers - Salvia (Providence) Providence Middle School P1
1370   9:00 am  Chesterfield United -- Mutaz vs Chesterfield United - Matoaca Ironbridge Park 19
1343   9:00 am  Chesterfield Strikers - Herrera vs Kickers - Giunti (Providence) United Training Center 3
1348   10:30 am  Powhatan - Perkins vs Chesterfield Strikers - Rios Fighting Creek Park FIELD 1
1345   10:30 am  Kickers - Johnson (Woodlake) vs Chesterfield North - Richardson Woodlake Soccer Complex W2
1347   2:00 pm  TriCities - Eley vs Lake Gaston - Nelson Colonial Heights Soccer Complex Colonial Heights Field
1349   2:45 pm  FC Richmond - Tuch vs Chesterfield Strikers - White Robious Middle School R 7
Sun, October 21, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1308   12:00 pm  FC Richmond - Tuch vs Kickers - Johnson (Woodlake) Robious Middle School R 7
Sat, October 27, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1351   8:30 am  Kickers - Giunti (Providence) vs Chesterfield United - Matoaca Providence Middle School P1
1350   9:20 am  TriCities - Eley vs Powhatan - Perkins Colonial Heights Soccer Complex Colonial Heights Field
1353   11:50 am  Kickers - Salvia (Providence) vs Kickers - Johnson (Woodlake) Providence Middle School P1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 1), - has been rescheduled since Aug 28  (current as of 11/8/18 11:09 am)

© 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.