Cross Association Recreation League Fall 2019
U14 Coed
01. Allied Storm Coed 14  
02. Rockville - Oz (Jessen)  
03. TriCities - Beasley  
04. Chesterfield Strikers - Murphy  
05. Chesterfield Strikers - HAVOC  
06. Chesterfield Strikers - Schuster  
07. Chesterfield Strikers - Wright  
08. FC Richmond - Reynolds  
09. FC Richmond - Wittington  
10. FC Richmond - Collins  
11. FC Richmond - Heine  
12. FC Richmond - Colasurdo  
13. Mech Utd 14 Sabers  
14. Powhatan - Whitlock  
15. TriCities - Underhill  
  U14 Coed October 2019
Sat, October 5, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
528   9:00 am  TriCities - Beasley vs Chesterfield Strikers - Wright Colonial Heights Soccer Complex Colonial Heights Field
531   9:00 am  Powhatan - Whitlock vs Chesterfield Strikers - HAVOC Fighting Creek Park Field 2
527   9:00 am  Chesterfield Strikers - Schuster vs FC Richmond - Collins Ironbridge Park 19
525   9:00 am  Chesterfield Strikers - Murphy vs Allied Storm Coed 14 Watkins Elementary 1
530   10:00 am  Mech Utd 14 Sabers vs FC Richmond - Wittington Washington Henry ES 1
532   11:00 am  FC Richmond - Heine vs TriCities - Underhill A.M. Davis Elementary School D2
529   12:30 pm  FC Richmond - Colasurdo vs FC Richmond - Reynolds A.M. Davis Elementary School D2
Sat, October 12, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
539   9:30 am  FC Richmond - Collins vs TriCities - Underhill A.M. Davis Elementary School D2
536   9:30 am  TriCities - Beasley vs Chesterfield Strikers - Murphy Colonial Heights Soccer Complex Colonial Heights Field
535   10:00 am  Rockville - Oz (Jessen) vs Chesterfield Strikers - Wright Rockville 1
533   10:40 am  Allied Storm Coed 14 vs Chesterfield Strikers - HAVOC Point of Rocks Park 6
537   11:10 am  FC Richmond - Reynolds vs Mech Utd 14 Sabers A.M. Davis Elementary School D2
538   12:20 pm  FC Richmond - Wittington vs Powhatan - Whitlock A.M. Davis Elementary School D3
540   12:40 pm  FC Richmond - Heine vs FC Richmond - Colasurdo A.M. Davis Elementary School D2
534   3:20 pm  FC Richmond - Wittington vs Chesterfield Strikers - Schuster A.M. Davis Elementary School D3
Sat, October 19, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
545   9:00 am  Powhatan - Whitlock vs FC Richmond - Reynolds Fighting Creek Park Field 2
542   9:00 am  Chesterfield Strikers - Wright vs TriCities - Underhill Ironbridge Park 19
543   10:40 am  Chesterfield Strikers - Murphy vs Rockville - Oz (Jessen) Watkins Elementary 1
547   11:00 am  FC Richmond - Colasurdo vs FC Richmond - Collins A.M. Davis Elementary School D2
544   12:10 pm  Chesterfield Strikers - HAVOC vs TriCities - Beasley Ironbridge Park 19
548   1:30 pm  Mech Utd 14 Sabers vs FC Richmond - Heine Washington Henry ES 1
541   1:40 pm  Chesterfield Strikers - Schuster vs Allied Storm Coed 14 Ironbridge Park 19
Sat, October 26, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
554   9:00 am  Allied Storm Coed 14 vs FC Richmond - Reynolds Point of Rocks Park 6
556   9:00 am  Rockville - Oz (Jessen) vs Powhatan - Whitlock Rockville 1
551   9:00 am  Chesterfield Strikers - Murphy vs TriCities - Underhill Watkins Elementary 1
550   10:30 am  Chesterfield Strikers - Schuster vs FC Richmond - Collins Ironbridge Park 19
553   11:10 am  FC Richmond - Wittington vs TriCities - Beasley A.M. Davis Elementary School D2
552   12:00 pm  Chesterfield Strikers - HAVOC vs FC Richmond - Colasurdo Ironbridge Park 19
549   12:00 pm  Mech Utd 14 Sabers vs Chesterfield Strikers - Wright Washington Henry ES 1
555   1:50 pm  Chesterfield Strikers - HAVOC vs FC Richmond - Heine Ironbridge Park 19
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 7), - has been rescheduled since Sep 1  (current as of 10/14/19 11:06 am)

© 2019 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.