Cross Association Recreation League Fall 2019
U16 Coed
01. HASA  
02. RVA Academy - CU16  
03. Kickers - Devore (Woodlake)  
04. Kickers - Cosner (Woodlake)  
05. FC Richmond - Jones  
06. FC Richmond - Lucas  
07. Kickers - Turcios (Providence)  
08. Kickers - Daye_(Providence)  
09. Kickers - Giunti16 (Providence)  
10. Kickers - Newsom (Bryan Park)  
11. Kickers - Sheehan (Woodlake)  
12. Amelia - Winter  
13. Chesterfield Strikers - Schuster U16  
  U16 Coed October 2019
Sat, October 5, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1831   9:00 am  Kickers - Devore (Woodlake) vs Kickers - Sheehan (Woodlake) Woodlake Soccer Complex W2
1844   11:10 am  Kickers - Newsom (Bryan Park) vs RVA Academy - CU16 Bryan Park E
1623   12:00 pm  Kickers - Giunti16 (Providence) vs FC Richmond - Lucas Providence Middle School P1
1829   12:10 pm  Chesterfield Strikers - Schuster U16 vs Kickers - Cosner (Woodlake) Ironbridge Park 19
1625   1:50 pm  FC Richmond - Jones vs Amelia - Winter A.M. Davis Elementary School D3
1647   3:20 pm  Kickers - Turcios (Providence) vs Kickers - Daye_(Providence) Providence Middle School P1
Sun, October 6, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1843   1:00 pm  Kickers - Devore (Woodlake) vs RVA Academy - CU16 Woodlake Soccer Complex W2
Sat, October 12, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1622   9:00 am  Chesterfield Strikers - Schuster U16 vs FC Richmond - Jones Ironbridge Park 19
1840   12:00 pm  Amelia - Winter vs FC Richmond - Lucas Amelia County Elementary School 1
Sat, October 19, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1629   10:30 am  Chesterfield Strikers - Schuster U16 vs Kickers - Newsom (Bryan Park) Ironbridge Park 19
1628   12:00 pm  Amelia - Winter vs Kickers - Sheehan (Woodlake) Amelia County Elementary School 1
1631   12:30 pm  FC Richmond - Lucas vs Kickers - Devore (Woodlake) A.M. Davis Elementary School D2
1841   2:00 pm  RVA Academy - CU16 vs Kickers - Turcios (Providence) Bryan Park C1
1619   3:20 pm  Kickers - Daye_(Providence) vs Kickers - Cosner (Woodlake) Providence Middle School P2
Sat, October 26, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1633   9:30 am  FC Richmond - Lucas vs FC Richmond - Jones A.M. Davis Elementary School D2
1632   12:00 pm  Kickers - Turcios (Providence) vs Amelia - Winter Providence Middle School P1
1636   12:20 pm  Kickers - Sheehan (Woodlake) vs Kickers - Newsom (Bryan Park) Woodlake Soccer Complex W2
1845   1:00 pm  Kickers - Daye_(Providence) vs RVA Academy - CU16 Providence Middle School P2
1635   1:40 pm  Kickers - Giunti16 (Providence) vs Kickers - Devore (Woodlake) Providence Middle School P1
1649   2:00 pm  Kickers - Cosner (Woodlake) vs Chesterfield Strikers - Schuster U16 Woodlake Soccer Complex W2
Sun, October 27, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1627   2:50 pm  Kickers - Giunti16 (Providence) vs FC Richmond - Jones Woodlake Soccer Complex W2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 7), - has been rescheduled since Sep 1  (current as of 10/14/19 11:06 am)

© 2019 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.