Cross Association Recreation League Fall 2019
U16 Coed
01. HASA  
02. RVA Academy - CU16  
03. Kickers - Devore (Woodlake)  
04. Kickers - Cosner (Woodlake)  
05. FC Richmond - Jones  
06. FC Richmond - Lucas  
07. Kickers - Turcios (Providence)  
08. Kickers - Daye_(Providence)  
09. Kickers - Giunti16 (Providence)  
10. Kickers - Newsom (Bryan Park)  
11. Kickers - Sheehan (Woodlake)  
12. Amelia - Winter  
13. Chesterfield Strikers - Schuster U16  
  U16 Coed September 2019
Sat, September 14, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1604   10:40 am  Kickers - Newsom (Bryan Park) vs FC Richmond - Lucas Bryan Park E
1839   12:20 pm  Kickers - Devore (Woodlake) vs Amelia - Winter Woodlake Soccer Complex W2
1603   1:40 pm  Kickers - Giunti16 (Providence) vs Kickers - Daye_(Providence) Providence Middle School P1
1601   1:40 pm  Kickers - Turcios (Providence) vs Chesterfield Strikers - Schuster U16 Providence Middle School P2
1602   2:00 pm  RVA Academy - CU16 vs FC Richmond - Jones Bryan Park C1
1605   3:40 pm  Kickers - Sheehan (Woodlake) vs Kickers - Cosner (Woodlake) Woodlake Soccer Complex W4
Sat, September 21, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1608   11:00 am  Kickers - Newsom (Bryan Park) vs Kickers - Daye_(Providence) Bryan Park E
1606   11:10 am  Kickers - Sheehan (Woodlake) vs Kickers - Giunti16 (Providence) Woodlake Soccer Complex W2
1610   12:00 pm  FC Richmond - Lucas vs Chesterfield Strikers - Schuster U16 A.M. Davis Elementary School D3
1828   12:50 pm  Kickers - Cosner (Woodlake) vs Amelia - Winter Woodlake Soccer Complex W2
1607   3:10 pm  FC Richmond - Jones vs Kickers - Turcios (Providence) A.M. Davis Elementary School D3
1847   4:15 pm  HASA vs RVA Academy - CU16 Bryan Park D
Sat, September 28, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1613   12:00 pm  Kickers - Turcios (Providence) vs Kickers - Giunti16 (Providence) Providence Middle School P1
1620   12:10 pm  Amelia - Winter vs RVA Academy - CU16 A.M. Davis Elementary School D3
1615   12:30 pm  FC Richmond - Jones vs Kickers - Sheehan (Woodlake) A.M. Davis Elementary School D2
1611   1:40 pm  Kickers - Daye_(Providence) vs FC Richmond - Lucas Providence Middle School P2
1616   2:00 pm  Kickers - Devore (Woodlake) vs Chesterfield Strikers - Schuster U16 Woodlake Soccer Complex W4
1614   3:30 pm  Kickers - Newsom (Bryan Park) vs Kickers - Cosner (Woodlake) Bryan Park E
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 30), - has been rescheduled since Sep 1  (current as of 10/7/19 3:03 pm)

© 2019 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.