Cross Association Recreation League Fall 2019
U14 Girls
01. Kickers - Anderson (Woodlake)  
02. Kickers - Carlton (Bryan Park)  
03. Kickers - Foose (Woodlake)  
04. Kickers- Tolson (Woodlake)  
05. FC Richmond - Haynes GU14  
06. FC Richmond - Kubyako GU14  
07. FC Richmond - Mercer GU14  
08. FC Richmond - Wright GU14  
09. FCR - Hartsock Gu14  
10. Mech United - GU14  
11. TriCities United - Dyke  
12. Chesterfield Strikers - Aviles  
  U14 Girls September 2019
Sat, September 14, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
402   9:00 am  FC Richmond - Kubyako GU14 vs Kickers - Carlton (Bryan Park) A.M. Davis Elementary School D3
405   9:30 am  FC Richmond - Wright GU14 vs TriCities United - Dyke A.M. Davis Elementary School D2
406   10:30 am  FCR - Hartsock Gu14 vs Chesterfield Strikers - Aviles A.M. Davis Elementary School D3
403   2:00 pm  Kickers - Foose (Woodlake) vs FC Richmond - Mercer GU14 Hensley Field 8
401   2:10 pm  FC Richmond - Haynes GU14 vs Kickers - Anderson (Woodlake) A.M. Davis Elementary School D2
404   3:30 pm  Kickers- Tolson (Woodlake) vs Mech United - GU14 Hensley Field 8
Sat, September 21, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
411   9:00 am  FCR - Hartsock Gu14 vs TriCities United - Dyke A.M. Davis Elementary School D3
407   9:30 am  Kickers - Carlton (Bryan Park) vs FC Richmond - Haynes GU14 Bryan Park E
410   1:40 pm  FC Richmond - Wright GU14 vs Mech United - GU14 A.M. Davis Elementary School D3
408   2:00 pm  Kickers - Foose (Woodlake) vs FC Richmond - Kubyako GU14 Hensley Field 8
409   2:10 pm  FC Richmond - Mercer GU14 vs Kickers- Tolson (Woodlake) A.M. Davis Elementary School D2
412   3:30 pm  Kickers - Anderson (Woodlake) vs Chesterfield Strikers - Aviles Hensley Field 8
Sat, September 28, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
416   10:30 am  Mech United - GU14 vs FCR - Hartsock Gu14 Washington Henry ES 1
415   11:00 am  FC Richmond - Mercer GU14 vs FC Richmond - Wright GU14 A.M. Davis Elementary School D2
418   12:00 pm  Chesterfield Strikers - Aviles vs Kickers - Carlton (Bryan Park) Ironbridge Park 19
417   1:30 pm  TriCities United - Dyke vs Kickers - Anderson (Woodlake) Colonial Heights Soccer Complex Colonial Heights Field
413   1:50 pm  FC Richmond - Haynes GU14 vs Kickers - Foose (Woodlake) A.M. Davis Elementary School D3
414   3:20 pm  FC Richmond - Kubyako GU14 vs Kickers- Tolson (Woodlake) A.M. Davis Elementary School D3
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 19), - has been rescheduled since Sep 1  (current as of 9/26/19 3:21 pm)

© 2019 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.