Cross Association Recreation League Spring 2018
U14 Coed
01. Chesterfield Strikers - Burns  
02. Chesterfield Strikers - House  
03. Chesterfield Strikers - Maldonado  
04. FC Richmond - Wildbluesmen14  
05. FCR Golazos- Lucas  
06. Chesterfield -Barfield (POR)  
07. FC Richmond - Hartsock 14s  
08. Allied Storm Coed 14  
09. Amelia - Coleman  
10. Rockville - Oz  
11. Goochland -- Burnet  
12. Powhatan - Price  
13. FC Richmond - Jones  
14. Rockville - Oak Knoll  
15. FC Richmond - Mansfield  
  U14 Coed April 2018
Sat, April 7, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
521   11:10 am  Rockville - Oz vs Amelia - Coleman Rockville 1
523   12:40 pm  Rockville - Oak Knoll vs Powhatan - Price Rockville 1
Sun, April 8, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
522   3:10 pm  Goochland -- Burnet vs Allied Storm Coed 14 Leakes Mill Park Leakes Mill 2 U12/U14 Field
Sat, April 14, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
526   9:00 am  FCR Golazos- Lucas vs Chesterfield Strikers - House A.M. Davis Elementary School D2
528   9:00 am  FC Richmond - Hartsock 14s vs FC Richmond - Wildbluesmen14 A.M. Davis Elementary School D3
529   9:00 am  Powhatan - Price vs Allied Storm Coed 14 Fighting Creek Park Field 2
531   10:00 am  Rockville - Oak Knoll vs Rockville - Oz Rockville 1
532   10:30 am  FC Richmond - Mansfield vs Goochland -- Burnet A.M. Davis Elementary School D2
530   10:30 am  FC Richmond - Jones vs Amelia - Coleman A.M. Davis Elementary School D3
1709   12:45 pm  Rockville - Oak Knoll vs Chesterfield Strikers - Burns Rockville 1
527   1:00 pm  Chesterfield -Barfield (POR) vs Chesterfield Strikers - Maldonado Point of Rocks Park 5
524   1:50 pm  FC Richmond - Mansfield vs FC Richmond - Wildbluesmen14 A.M. Davis Elementary School D3
Sun, April 15, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
520   2:00 pm  FC Richmond - Hartsock 14s vs FCR Golazos- Lucas Robious Middle School R 7
Sat, April 21, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
535   9:00 am  Chesterfield Strikers - Maldonado vs FC Richmond - Hartsock 14s Ironbridge Park 19
534   9:00 am  Chesterfield Strikers - House vs Allied Storm Coed 14 Watkins Elementary 1
539   10:30 am  Rockville - Oz vs FC Richmond - Mansfield Rockville 1
533   10:40 am  Chesterfield Strikers - Burns vs FCR Golazos- Lucas United Training Center 3
538   12:00 pm  Amelia - Coleman vs Rockville - Oak Knoll Amelia County High School Field
1708   12:10 pm  FC Richmond - Jones vs FC Richmond - Wildbluesmen14 A.M. Davis Elementary School D2
540   12:15 pm  Goochland -- Burnet vs Powhatan - Price Leakes Mill Park Leakes Mill 2 U12/U14 Field
537   3:30 pm  FC Richmond - Jones vs Chesterfield -Barfield (POR) A.M. Davis Elementary School D3
Sat, April 28, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
542   8:45 am  FC Richmond - Hartsock 14s vs Chesterfield Strikers - House A.M. Davis Elementary School D2
547   9:00 am  Powhatan - Price vs Rockville - Oz Fighting Creek Park Field 2
1710   10:40 am  Chesterfield Strikers - Maldonado vs Amelia - Coleman Point of Rocks Park 5
546   12:10 pm  FC Richmond - Mansfield vs Chesterfield Strikers - Burns A.M. Davis Elementary School D3
545   12:20 pm  Allied Storm Coed 14 vs Rockville - Oak Knoll Point of Rocks Park 5
544   1:30 pm  FCR Golazos- Lucas vs FC Richmond - Wildbluesmen14 A.M. Davis Elementary School D2
541   1:50 pm  Chesterfield -Barfield (POR) vs Amelia - Coleman Point of Rocks Park 5
Sun, April 29, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
548   3:45 pm  Goochland -- Burnet vs FC Richmond - Jones Leakes Mill Park Leakes Mill 2 U12/U14 Field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since May 7), - has been rescheduled since Mar 5  (current as of 5/14/18 9:43 pm)

© 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.